Human Resources Command - Integrated Web Services
Approval Authority/Master POC
At this OrganizationG1 Master POC Name 
1-2 Stryker Brigade Combat Team WO1 RAMIREZ, TEENA   SMS 
103rd Sustainment Command (ESC) - I1 SGT BROWN, JAKE   SMS 
103rd Sustainment Command (ESC) - I1 SFC FITZGERALD, JADE   SMS 
103rd Sustainment Command (ESC) - I1 SGT WELLS, DWIGHT   SMS 
104th Division (Institutional Training) - V3 CW4 FRIEDERICHS, TIMOTHY   SMS 
108th Training Command (IET) - VA CW4 FRIEDERICHS, TIMOTHY   SMS 
108th Training Command (IET) - VA SSG GUTHRIE, CHAD   SMS 
108th Training Command (IET) - VA SHULER, JOSEPH   SMS 
11th Armored Cavalry Regiment CPT HILL, ELAINA   SMS 
11th Armored Cavalry Regiment 1LT LINARES, JOSE   SMS 
11th Signal Brigade CW2 GREEN, CHRISTOPHER   SMS 
130th Engineer Brigade WO1 MUNOZ, JOSEPH   SMS 
130th Engineer Brigade NECKLES, NIKISHE   SMS 
143rd Sustainment Command (ESC) - I2 MAJ GARBELMAN, KORY   SMS 
143rd Sustainment Command (ESC) - I2 CW3 THOMAS, LATANYA   SMS 
16th Combat Aviation Brigade CW2 FITZGERALD, THOMAS   SMS 
181st Infantry Brigade (MFTB) MAJ ABLES, DANIEL   SMS 
181st Infantry Brigade (MFTB) SPC MURPHY, DANIEL   SMS 
18th Combat Sustainment Support Battalion CPT LYNCH, MEGAN   SMS 
1st Batallion ARCD SFC SOLDIER, DEMO   SMS 
1st Battalion, 389th Regiment SFC PEREZ, BERNADETTE   SMS 
1st Medical Brigade CPT GILSON, STEPHEN   SMS 
1st Mission Support Command - JA CW3 BALDRICH, NILDREN   SMS 
1st Mission Support Command - JA CW3 BOBE, JUAN   SMS 
1st Mission Support Command - JA MAJ GARCIA, ORLANDO   SMS 
1st Mission Support Command - JA MSG GUERRA, JUAN   SMS 
1st Mission Support Command - JA MSG RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO   SMS 
1st Security Force Assistance Brigade SFC LEE, DAVID   SMS 
1st Security Force Assistance Brigade MAJ REABOLD, ANGELA   SMS 
1st Space Brigade MISS GREGG, HOLLY   SMS 
1st Special Forces Group (Airborne) CW2 ADELEKUN, JOSEPH   SMS 
1st Special Forces Group (Airborne) PV2 ARMSTRONG, JENNIE   SMS 
1st Special Forces Group (Airborne) SSG NELSON, GERMAIN   SMS 
1st Theater Sustainment Command CW3 ROBERTSON, TRACY   SMS 
200th Military Police Command - MA SSG CASTELLANOS, NELSON   SMS 
200th Military Police Command - MA MR. HOLMES, ROY   SMS 
200th Military Police Command - MA SFC SANDERS, STACEY   SMS 
201ST MI BRIGADE WO1 IRVIN, VANESSA   SMS 
201ST MI BRIGADE SSG RICE, JAMILAH   SMS 
210th Regional Support Group SFC COLONROMAN, JESSICA   SMS 
244th Aviation Brigade - D1 MR. CONRAD, STEVEN   SMS 
2d Theater Signal Brigade SSG WRIGHT, JERBORON   SMS 
2nd Infantry Division (Korea Reserves) - KA CW4 DELGADO, STEVE   SMS 
2nd Infantry Division (Korea Reserves) - KA SGM ORR, GENE   SMS 
2nd Psychological Operations Group - S5 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
310th Sustainment Command (ESC) - I3 CW3 THOMAS, LATANYA   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 CPT BOYD, HEATHER   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 SSG BRITTONVASQUEZ, ALICIA   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 SGM CORNEJO, CAROL   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 CPT FRIED, DANIEL   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 MRS. PRATHER, NICOLE   SMS 
311th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R2 SFC ROSALES, ANITA   SMS 
311th Theater Signal Command - HA CPT BOYD, HEATHER   SMS 
316th Sustainment Command (ESC) - I5 SFC AIKINS, WILLIAM   SMS 
316th Sustainment Command (ESC) - I5 SFC DELGADO, JOHNNY   SMS 
316th Sustainment Command (ESC) - I5 CW3 THOMAS, LATANYA   SMS 
335th Theater Signal Command - HB SFC JONESWRIGHT, MARCIA   SMS 
335th Theater Signal Command - HB MSG SCREEN, LATINA   SMS 
335th Theater Signal Command - HB SFC TUCKER, JOCKLYN   SMS 
350th Civil Affairs Command - S1 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
350th Civil Affairs Command - S1 CW3 GONZALES, TONYA   SMS 
351st Civil Affairs Command - S2 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
352nd Civil Affairs Command - S3 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
353rd Civil Affairs Command - S4 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
364th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R3 SGM CORNEJO, CAROL   SMS 
364th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R3 MRS. PRATHER, NICOLE   SMS 
377th Sustainment Command - IA SFC CHESTNUT, ORIENFRO   SMS 
377th Sustainment Command - IA CW3 THOMAS, LATANYA   SMS 
377th Sustainment Command - IA CW2 WATSON, CALVIN   SMS 
3rd Infantry Division JACKSON, DENISE   SMS 
3rd Infantry Division Old Guard SFC GREEN, ANTONIO   SMS 
3rd Medical Deployment Support Command - FA SFC BUSH, RHONDA   SMS 
3rd Medical Deployment Support Command - FA CPT GLAZE, DANIEL   SMS 
3rd Medical Deployment Support Command - FA SSG RHAMES, MELONY   SMS 
412th Engineer Command (TEC) - BA CW3 MOSLEY, LAKESHA   SMS 
416th Engineer Command - XA WO1 NORDYKE, GREGORY   SMS 
44th Medical Brigade LTC MCMOOAIN, LEE   SMS 
44th Medical Brigade CW2 STEWARTSTEPHENSON, YANIQUE   SMS 
451th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R4 SGM CORNEJO, CAROL   SMS 
451th Sustainment Command (ESC) - R4 MRS. PRATHER, NICOLE   SMS 
4th Bde, 91st TSC SFC MCGINNIS, CHELSEA   SMS 
4th Infantry Division CW2 WILLIAMS, ROBERT   SMS 
593d Expeditionary Sustainment Command CPL BUSBY, ARIANA   SMS 
593d Expeditionary Sustainment Command CW3 MASON, JESSICA   SMS 
593d Expeditionary Sustainment Command SGT PEREZORTIZ, JOHANISE   SMS 
593d Expeditionary Sustainment Command SGT PIERCE, ROBERT   SMS 
593d Expeditionary Sustainment Command SSG SAYLOR, REINA   SMS 
63rd Regional Support Command - SW SFC LIN, JAFF   SMS 
63rd Regional Support Command - SW SGT LOPEZ, LILIANA   SMS 
69th Air Defense Artillery Brigade CW2 LOGANTORRE, RUNDELL   SMS 
71st Ordnance Group (EOD) WO1 HOLMAN, TAMESHA   SMS 
75 Innovation Command CW4 ALCOVER, ANTONIO   SMS 
76th ORC SFC COLE, JOSHUA   SMS 
76th ORC SSG MORRISON, RACHIEL   SMS 
76th ORC 1SG STIFFLER, HYON   SMS 
780th Military Intelligence Brigade SFC MCCLAIN, TOMMY   SMS 
79th USAR Sustainment Support Command (SSC)-RA SGM CORNEJO, CAROL   SMS 
79th USAR Sustainment Support Command (SSC)-RA MRS. PRATHER, NICOLE   SMS 
7th CSC (Europe) -EA MSG STLOUIS, SAMANTHA   SMS 
7th Psychological Operations Group - S6 SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
807th Medical Deployable Support Command - FB SFC HILL, JEFFREY   SMS 
807th Medical Deployable Support Command - FB MR. WILSON, JASON   SMS 
80th Training Command (TASS) - UA MSG MCAFEE, SOPHIA   SMS 
81st Regional Support Command - SE SSG GILLESPIE, WILLIAM   SMS 
81st Regional Support Command - SE SSG ONEAL, TAKEYA   SMS 
81st Regional Support Command - SE MAJ TRICE, STEVEN   SMS 
84th Training Command (UR) - WA MSG COX, MARK   SMS 
84th Training Command (UR) - WA MSG CURIEL, ALMA   SMS 
84th Training Command (UR) - WA SFC HOOD, DELLA   SMS 
85th USAR Support Command West - QA CW3 BELL, SHEKETA   SMS 
85th USAR Support Command West - QA SFC HARDING, CEDRICK   SMS 
85th USAR Support Command West - QA CW3 NEVAREZ, KAROL   SMS 
88th Regional Support Command - NW CW3 FABER, JONATHAN   SMS 
88th Regional Support Command - NW MSG OSTRICKI, LYNNE   SMS 
88th Regional Support Command - NW MR. ZAVALA, KEVIN   SMS 
8th Theater Sustainment CMD, 8th HRSC CW3 PRINGLE, LASHONDA   SMS 
94th Training Division (Force Sustainment) - U1 SGM HILL, JAMES   SMS 
95th Division (Institutional Training) - V1 CW4 FRIEDERICHS, TIMOTHY   SMS 
98th Training Division (IET) - V2 CW4 FRIEDERICHS, TIMOTHY   SMS 
99th Regional Support Command - NE CPT GUISAO, BRIAN   SMS 
99th Regional Support Command - NE SPC MCDOWELL, SARA   SMS 
99th Regional Support Command - NE CW3 OLIVE, NICOLE   SMS 
9th Mission Support Command (MSE) - PA SGM KIDO, ROLAND   SMS 
9th Mission Support Command (MSE) - PA SFC SIMEONA, BOOBIE   SMS 
ARCD HQ MAJ BARNES, BRET   SMS 
ARCD HQ SFC BROWN, SHATEAMA   SMS 
ARCD HQ MSG CORDOVA, HEATHER   SMS 
ARCD HQ SFC ROSADO, CURET   SMS 
ARCD HQ CW4 SANTIAGORAMOS, FREDDIE   SMS 
ARRC 1st Infantry Division CW3 BRYAN, NICOLE   SMS 
ARRC 1st Infantry Division CPT PEREZROSADO, GEOVANNIE   SMS 
ARRC 1st Infantry Division 2LT SUTLIFF, EVELIN   SMS 
ASCC - USAFRICOM MR. STUGART, STEPHEN   SMS 
Amedd Professional Management Command (APMC) - FI CPT DOCKERY, LAURY   SMS 
Amedd Professional Management Command (APMC) - FI MSG KARGBO, NICHOLAS   SMS 
Amedd Professional Management Command (APMC) - FI SFC MAULE, PHONECIA   SMS 
Army Human Resources Command - HRCoE Fort Knox MS. MCCLAIN, MISTY   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD CW5 CABRERO, GERARDO   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD CPT DOCKERY, LAURY   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD MSG KARGBO, NICHOLAS   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD PATEL, NISHANT   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD SSG RAY, KIMBERLY   SMS 
Army Reserve Medical Command (ARMEDCOM and MARSGS) - FD CPT WISNIEWSKI, ANDREA   SMS 
Army Retirement Service Office, Alexandria VA MS. PETERSON, LYNN   SMS 
Army Review Boards Agency (ARBA), Arlington VA SFC LLANOSRODRIGUEZ, PABLO   SMS 
Army Review Boards Agency (ARBA), Arlington VA MR. PEREZFERRER, JOSE   SMS 
Assistant Secretary of the Army for Financial Management and Comptroller MS. HUFLER, TAMMY   SMS 
Assistant Secretary of the Army for Manpower and Reserve Affairs CPT ROMULUS, MACKENSON   SMS 
Central MARSG - FG MSG KARGBO, NICHOLAS   SMS 
Chief of Staff of The Army CW4 CRUTCHFIELD, DONALD   SMS 
Chief of Staff of The Army MS. PETERSON, LYNN   SMS 
Chief of Staff of The Army CW3 WEISHAAR, GREGORY   SMS 
DA Office of The Surgeon General MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
Defense Equal Opportunity Management Institute 1SG ARNOLD, JERRY   SMS 
Defense Human Resources Activity 1SG ARNOLD, JERRY   SMS 
Defense Logistics Agency, HQ Ft Belvoir 1SG ARNOLD, JERRY   SMS 
Defense Logistics Agency, HQ Ft Belvoir 2LT KIRKMANBEY, AGNES   SMS 
Defense Support of Civil Authorities (DSCA) 1SG ARNOLD, JERRY   SMS 
Department Of Defense MR. CATHEY, SHAWN   SMS 
Department Of Defense MS. MCCLAIN, MISTY   SMS 
Department of Defense Consolidated Adjudications Facility - DoD CAF MS. LOCKETTE, MONICA   SMS 
Department of Defense Consolidated Adjudications Facility - DoD CAF MS. POWERS, JUDY   SMO 
European Regional Medical Command MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
European Regional Medical Command MR. PINNELL, JEFFERY   SMS 
European Regional Medical Command MAJ WRIGHT, MICHAEL   SMS 
European Regional Medical Command MAJ WRIGHT, MICHAEL   SMS 
First United States Army LTC GARCIA, STEVEN   SMS 
HEADQUARTERS, U.S. ARMY MATERIEL COMMAND SPC JONES, ANDREA   SMS 
HHD, 6th MP Group (CID) WA 98433 CW3 PARDOE, MICHAEL   SMS 
HQ U.S. Army Medical Command (USA MEDCOM), MACOM, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
HQ U.S. Army Medical Command (USA MEDCOM), MACOM, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX MRS. WESLOH, DEBORAH   SMS 
HQ, 82d Combat Aviation Brigade SFC ALLEN, ASHLEY   SMS 
HQ, 82d Combat Aviation Brigade CW3 MOODY, ANTHONY   SMS 
HQ, U.S Army Contracting Command SGT HILL, BEULAH   SMS 
HQ, U.S Army Contracting Command SFC MCGILLIVRAY, TRAVIS   SMS 
Headquarters Department of the Army G-3/5/7 SSG GOHIL, BHAVIK   SMS 
Headquarters, Department of the Army G1 MS. PETERSON, LYNN   SMS 
Headquarters, Department of the Army G1 MSG TOWNER, JEROME   SMS 
Installation Management Command (IMCOM) Headquarters HARGETT, LESLIE   SMS 
Installation Management Command (IMCOM) Headquarters SFC JOHNSON, YOLANDA   SMS 
Installation Management NW, Joint Base Lewis-McChord, WA, Transition Processing Center SGT WOODEN, HEATHER   SMS 
Installation Management NW, Joint Base Lewis-McChord, WA, Transition Processing Center SFC ZAHAREVICH, MICHAEL   SMS 
Installation Management SE, Ft Knox, KY MRS. JONES, JESSICA   SMS 
Installation Management SE, Ft Knox, KY MS. KRAUSER, AMBER   SMS 
MEDCOM PAD MRS. WESLOH, DEBORAH   SMS 
Medical Command Human Resources Division (MEDDAC DACH) MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
Military Intelligence Readiness Command (MIRC) - GA SSG SANTOSVEGA, TAMARA   SMS 
Military Intelligence Readiness Command (MIRC) - GA SGT SLAYMAKER, ASHLEY   SMS 
Military Surface Deployment and Distribution Command (SDDC) MR. AARON, MICHAEL   SMS 
Military Surface Deployment and Distribution Command (SDDC) MR. HOLLEY, WILLIAM   SMS 
National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency MSG CUSTIS, CHERYL   SMS 
National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency MSG FOUTCH, TAMMY   SMS 
National Guard Bureau, Arlington VA SFC CORTES, ANDRES   SMS 
National Guard Bureau, Arlington VA CW2 PACE, MAKEBA   SMS 
Northern Regional Medical Command, FT BELVOIR, VA MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
OCAR, Office of the Chief, Army Reserve, Washington DC - AE MAJ BURY, MONICA   SMS 
OCAR, Office of the Chief, Army Reserve, Washington DC - AE MSG FONSECA, JESSY   SMS 
Office Chief of Chaplain, Alexandria VA STUDSTILL, MARIA   SMS 
Office Chief of Chaplain, Alexandria VA MAJ TODARO, MATTHEW   SMS 
Office Chief of Chaplain, Alexandria VA COL WALKER, BRYAN   SMS 
Office Chief of Chaplain, Alexandria VA LTC YARBER, STEPHEN   SMS 
Office Chief of Legislative Liaison MRS. THOMPSON, MARIA   SMS 
Office of the Deputy Under Secretary of the Army MS. GAUB, GRETCHEN   SMS 
Office of the Deputy Under Secretary of the Army MS. RIVERA, ALISON   SMS 
Office of the Deputy Under Secretary of the Army SGT WOODWARD, PAUL   SMS 
Office of the Inspector General, HQ USARC-Ft Bragg NC SSG UZZLE, ROBIN   SMS 
Office of the Judge Advocate General, Pentagon, Washington D.C. MSG BUTLER, SVEN   SMS 
Office of the Judge Advocate General, Pentagon, Washington D.C. MAJ CHAMPOUX, ANGELIA   SMS 
Office of the Judge Advocate General, Pentagon, Washington D.C. MSG PONCE, NELSON   SMS 
Office of the Judge Advocate General, Pentagon, Washington D.C. SGT RANDALL, ANAYSIA   SMS 
Officer Personnel Management Directorate, US Army HRC MR. WALKER, WINTHROP   SMS 
Pacific Regional Medical Command MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
Personnel Force Innovation (PFI) SGM PICKETT, JEFFREY   SMS 
Project Management Office - IPPS-A MR. MINN, JASON   SMS 
Public Health Command, Aberdeen, MD MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
REMOVE CW2 ADELEKUN, JOSEPH   SMS 
Reserve Forces Directorate (RFD) CPT GRIFFIN, NAFRETTIFI   SMS 
Southern Regional Medical Command, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
Special Actions Branch MS. POWERS, JUDY   SMO 
The United States Army MR. CATHEY, SHAWN   SMS 
The United States Army MR. CHESTERFIELD, MARTTY   SMS 
The United States Army MAJ FARRAR, ALBERT   SMS 
The United States Army MS. MCCLAIN, MISTY   SMS 
The United States Army MORENO, ANGELA   SMS 
The United States Army STAGGS, RYAN   SMS 
U. S. Army Physical Disability Agency MS. MENDIOLA, CHASTA   SMS 
U. S. Army Physical Disability Agency ZAMUDIO, VIVIAN   SMS 
U.S. Army Civil Affairs and Psychological Operation Command (USACAPOC) - SA SFC ESCANO, YNGRID   SMS 
U.S. Army Civil Affairs and Psychological Operation Command (USACAPOC) - SA MR. PERRYMAN, JAMES   SMS 
U.S. Army Corps Engineer and Support Center, Huntsville, AL SGM TRAN, LAM   SMS 
U.S. Army Dental Command, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
U.S. Army Deputy Chief of Staff G-8 MS. HUFLER, TAMMY   SMS 
U.S. Army Medical Department Center & School (AMEDD C and S), JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
U.S. Army Medical Research and Material Command (MRMC) MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
U.S. Army Pacific (USARPAC), Ft Shafter HI CW3 WHEELEHAN, JONOTHAN   SMS 
U.S. Army Recruiting Command (USAREC) Ft Knox KY SGM SCHINDLER, WILLIAM   SMS 
U.S. Army Reserve Command (USARC) Ft Bragg NC CW2 HILL, CHRISTINA   SMS 
U.S. Army Reserve Command (USARC) Ft Bragg NC MSG JOHNSON, ESTHER   SMS 
U.S. Army Reserve Command (USARC) Pay Center MRS. PRELL, JUDY   SMS 
U.S. Army Reserve Command (USARC) Pay Center SSG THOMAS, MONICA   SMS 
U.S. Army Special Operations Command (USASOC) - SR LTC BUCHER, BRADLEY   SMS 
U.S. Army Test and Evaluation Command (ATEC) SFC GRIFO, DANIEL   SMS 
U.S. Army Training and Doctrine Command (HQ TRADOC), Fort Eustis, VA CW5 WOLF, JENNIFER   SMS 
U.S. Army, Fort Hood TX CW3 ELLEMA, GLENDA   SMS 
U.S. Army, Fort Hood TX 1LT FRUEHLINGTHOMAS, HUNTER   SMS 
U.S. Army, Fort Hood TX CPL KLEINWACHTER, JEFFREY   SMS 
U.S. Central Command (CENTCOM) MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL MAJ THOMPSON, TRINA   SMS 
U.S. Northern Command, Peterson AFB, CO SSG ALOKOA, ARUO   SMS 
U.S. Northern Command, Peterson AFB, CO SFC HERRIN, WHEELER   SMS 
U.S. Northern Command, Peterson AFB, CO COL NAUGHTON, EDMUND   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM) - Central, MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL CW3 CRAWFORD, YVONNE   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM) - Central, MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL DOCKERYSKINNER, JULIA   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM), MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL MSG CEBALLOS, DAVID   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM), MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL SFC CURIEL, VICENTE   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM), MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL CW3 FABIANDIAZ, ADONIS   SMS 
U.S. Special Operations Command (SOCOM), MacDill Air Force Base, Tampa FL MSG PRICE, ANTONIA   SMS 
UNIT OR ORGANIZATION BRAY, KIMBERLY   SMS 
US Army Central CW4 HENRY, CAMILLA   SMS 
US Army Central LTC PRESSLEY, ARETHA   SMS 
US Army Central CW3 SANTAMARIA, JULIO   SMS 
US Army Defense Intelligence Agency SFC DEMERY, TERRENCE   SMS 
US Army Defense Intelligence Agency MR. DEMERY, TERRENCE   SMS 
US Army Security Assistance Command SSG GIBSON, DEREK   SMS 
US European Command MR. TREB, DAVID   SMS 
US Southern Command, Doral, FL SFC BERRIOSCASTRO, FRANCISCO   SMS 
US Southern Command, Doral, FL MAJ SMITH, ALTHEA   SMS 
USAR 25th Infantry Division CW3 SARGEANT, JOSHUA   SMS 
USAR Deployment Support Command (DSC) - I8 MSG HARRIS, DARTALIAN   SMS 
USAR Deployment Support Command (DSC) - I8 SSG LEA, ASHLEY   SMS 
USAR Deployment Support Command (DSC) - I8 CW3 THOMAS, LATANYA   SMS 
USAR Legal Command LTC CAMPO, MIKHAELA   SMS 
USAR Legal Command MSG CASTRO, PAOLA   SMS 
USAR Legal Command SFC HARPS, KWAME   SMS 
USAR Sustainment Command -I9 MAJ GILLESPIE, JAMES   SMS 
USAR Sustainment Command -I9 SFC WREN, LATORIA   SMS 
United States Africa Command - AFRICOM CW4 RIVERAORENGO, JONATHAN   SMS 
United States Africa Command - AFRICOM MR. STUGART, STEPHEN   SMS 
United States Army North Atlantic Treaty Organization MSG GOULET, MARC   SMS 
United States Army North Atlantic Treaty Organization MSG HILTON, DANIEL   SMS 
Warrior Transition Unit CCU MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
Western Regional Medical Command, JBLM, WA MR. FESL, ANDREE   SMS 
White House Liasion Office WO1 NAPOLEON, SHWANDA   SMS 
XVIII Airborne Corps, Ft Bragg NC CW2 ARENS, CRYSTAL   SMS 
XVIII Airborne Corps, Ft Bragg NC SGT MCDUFFIE, DWAYNE   SMS 
CW3 BELL, SHEKETA   SMS 
WO1 DINSMORE, TARYN   SMS 
SGT LEDESMA, HILARY   SMS 
CW4 MCGILL, SCOTT   SMS 
CW5 MIZE, EDWARD   SMS 
SGM RICHARDSON, ANDRE   SMS 
CPT SEALEY, GEORGETA   SMS 
CW2 THOMPSON, OSCAR   SMS 

Contacts

Contact the appropriate HRC team for assistance with what type access you need.